[learn_more caption=”Girls 8 and Under”]

Event Time Name Year
25 Free 0:17.01 B. Whitton 1976
25 Back 0:20.66 E. Fortman 2009
25 Fly 0:18.21 L. Debow 2010
25 Breast 0:21.22 L. Debow 2010
100 Free Relay 1:15.60 Blackwell Wagner Whitton Pratte 1976
100 Medley Relay 1:26.04 Gilster Bockstiegel Orjuela Edgell 1996

[/learn_more]
[learn_more caption=”Boys 8 and Under”]

Event Time Name Year
25 Free 0:15.80 D. Schipper 1965
25 Back 0:20.00 D. Schipper 1964
25 Fly 0:19.15 N. Simon 1993
25 Breast 0:22.22 B. Price 1985
100 Free Relay 1:18.02 Moeller
Heidemann
Gilster
Simon
1993
100 Medley Relay 1:28.71 Kopko
Mayer
Mercurio
Parker
1986

[/learn_more]
[learn_more caption=”Girls 9-10″]

Event Time Name Year
50 Free 0:33.39 A. Edgell 1998
50 Back 0:38.58 K. Tomon 2009
25 Fly 0:16.19 J. Miller 1996
50 Breast 0:41.31 C. McNeal 1995
100 IM 1:23.87 L. DeBow 2012
200 Free Relay 2:24.92 Edgell
Gilster
Wilson
Orjuela
1998
200 Medley Relay 2:38.95 Edgell
Gilster
Wilson
Orjuela
1998

[/learn_more]
[learn_more caption=”Boys 9-10″]

Event Time Name Year
50 Free 0:31.90 D. Schipper 1967
50 Back 0:37.40 D. Schipper 1966
25 Fly 0:15.55 D. Schipper 1966
50 Breast 0:45.44 J. Gilster 1995
100 IM 1:19.50 D. Schipper 1967
200 Free Relay 2:32.84 Keener
Buescher
Kane
Keener
2008
200 Medley Relay 2:48.26 Keener
Buescher
Kane
Keener
2008

[/learn_more]
[learn_more caption=”Girls 11-12″]

Event Time Name Year
50 Free 0:29.83 C. McNeal 1997
50 Back 0:33.96 O. Wilson 2008
50 Fly 0:30.99 J. Miller 1998
50 Breast 0:37.00 S. Glasgow 1971
100 IM 1:14.20 J. Miller 1998
200 Free Relay 2:06.52 Bockstiegel
Luthman
Miller
McNeal
1998
200 Medley Relay 2:23.25 Frontman
Debow
Evans
Blackwelder
2013

[/learn_more]
[learn_more caption=”Boys 11-12″]

Event Time Name Year
50 Free 0:27.80 D. Schipper 1969
50 Back 0:33.00 D. Schipper 1969
50 Fly 0:32.06 J. Waters 2011
50 Breast 0:36.66 J. Waters 2011
100 IM 1:13.08 J. Waters 2011
200 Free Relay 2:06.18 Waters
Keener
Kane
Keener
2010
200 Medley Relay 2:19.31 Keener
Keener
Fortman
Kane
2010

[/learn_more]

[learn_more caption=”Women 15-18″]

Event Time Name Year
100 Free 1:00.08 E. Fortman 2017
100 Back 1:06.11 C. Blood 2015
50 Fly 0:29.43 J. Garman 1996
100 Breast 1:18.00 S. Glasgow 1976
100 IM 1:07.44 C. Blood 2015
200 Free Relay 1:555.05 Blood
Debow
Evans
Fortman
2017
200 Medley Relay 2:04.73  Blood
Debow
Evans
Fortman
2017

[/learn_more]

[learn_more caption=”Men 15-18″]

Event Time Name Year
100 Free 0:51.61 A. Fortman 2016
100 Back 0:56.71 C. Keener 2016
50 Fly 0:25.85 A. Fortman 2016
100 Breast 1:06.54 M. Keener 2016
100 IM 0:59.83 C. Keener 2016
200 Free Relay 1:37.29

League Record

Dobson
Fortman
C. Keener
M. Keener
2016
200 Medley Relay 1:46.22

League Record

Dobson
Fortman
C. Keener
M. Keener
2016

[/learn_more]
[learn_more caption=”Dive”]

Girls 9-10095.25O. Caesar2001Girls 11-12152.05S. Themudo1996Girls 13-14181.05J. Mikita1996Women 15-18277.70K. Ney2013

Event Points Name Year
Girls 8 & Under 057.80 M. Wyrick 2009
Boys 8 & Under 053.05 T. Williamson 2004
Boys 9-10 089.85 J. Perazzo 1995
Boys 11-12 153.70 J. Perazzo 1997
Boys 13-14 195.55 K. Williamson 2008
Boys 11-12 153.70 J. Perazzo 1997
Men 15-18 258.40 K. Williamson 2015

[/learn_more]

Share the fun